Ster ZLM GP Jan van Heeswijk 2017

Oss - Oss op 18-06-2017


PosNr.NaamPloegTijdVerschil
1Kittel, Marcel16Quick Step Floors* 3:59:55
2Groenewegen, Dylan4Team LottoNL-Jumbo* z.t.
3Greipel, Andre34Lotto-Soudal* z.t.
4Dupont, Timothy92Veranda's Willemsz.t.
5Walscheid, Max42Team Sunwebz.t.
6Kreder, Raymond85Roompot-NL Loterijz.t.
7van Lerberghe, Bert74Sport Vlaanderen Baloisez.t.
8Vermeltfoort, Coen87Roompot-NL Loterijz.t.
9Laporte, Christophe63Cofidisz.t.
10Ista, Kevyn108Veranclassic-Aqua Protz.t.
11Keisse, Iljo14Quick Step Floorsz.t.
12Dehaes, Kenny57Wanty-Groupe Gobertz.t.
13Gonçalves, José22Team Katusha-Alpecinz.t.
14Rickaert, Jonas71Sport Vlaanderen Baloisez.t.
15de Kleijn, Arvid132Baby Dump C.T.z.t.
16Brusselman, Twan116Destil-Jo Piels C.T.z.t.
17van Gestel, Dries73Sport Vlaanderen Baloisez.t.
18Kirsch, Alex101Veranclassic-Aqua Protz.t.
19Leezer, Tom6Team LottoNL-Jumboz.t.
20van Staeyen, Michael62Cofidisz.t.
21Waeytens, Zico44Team Sunwebz.t.
22de Buyst, Jasper33Lotto-Soudalz.t.
23Schachmann, Maximilian11Quick Step Floorsz.t.
24Looij, Andre88Roompot-NL Loterijz.t.
25Allegaert, Piet78Sport Vlaanderen Baloisez.t.
26Riesebeek, Oscar81Roompot-NL Loterijz.t.
27de Laat, Jasper121Metec-TKH C.C.T.z.t.
28de Plus, Laurens13Quick Step Floorsz.t.
29Hooghiemster, René137Baby Dump C.T.z.t.
30Antonini, Simone52Wanty-Groupe Gobertz.t.
31Hofstetter, Hugo67Cofidisz.t.
32de Jonge, Maarten151Monkey Town C.T.z.t.
33Sabatini, Fabio15Quick Step Floorsz.t.
34Kuznetsov, Viacheslav25Team Katusha-Alpecinz.t.
35van Ginneken, Sjoerd86Roompot-NL Loterijz.t.
36Senechal, Florian65Cofidisz.t.
37Delfosse, Sebastien103Veranclassic-Aqua Protz.t.
38Andersen, Soren Kragh43Team Sunwebz.t.
39Wynants, Maarten3Team LottoNL-Jumboz.t.
40Bak, Lars Ytting32Lotto-Soudalz.t.
41Roosen, Timo2Team LottoNL-Jumboz.t.
42Merlier, Tim94Veranda's Willemsz.t.
43Vantomme, Maxime105Veranclassic-Aqua Protz.t.
44van Hoecke, Gijs7Team LottoNL-Jumboz.t.
45Zanotti, Marco156Monkey Town C.T.z.t.
46Doubey, Fabien53Wanty-Groupe Gobertz.t.
47Aerts, Toon142Telenet Fidea Lionsz.t.
48Roglic, Primoz1Team LottoNL-Jumboz.t.
49Kreder, Wesley55Wanty-Groupe Gobertz.t.
50Blokker, Joris158Monkey Town C.T.z.t.
51van Melsen, Kevin54Wanty-Groupe Gobertz.t.
52Lindenburg, Jim123Metec-TKH C.C.T.z.t.
53Sprengers, Thomas72Sport Vlaanderen Baloisez.t.
54Fröhlinger, Johannes47Team Sunwebz.t.
55Warnier, Antoine102Veranclassic-Aqua Protz.t.
56Goolaerts, Michael95Veranda's Willemsz.t.
57van Goethem, Brian84Roompot-NL Loterij4:00:06+0:11
58Ottema, Rick131Baby Dump C.T.4:00:08+0:13
59Godrie, Stan96Veranda's Willemsz.t.
60Turgis, Jimmy61Cofidisz.t.
61Kerkhof, Tim112Destil-Jo Piels C.T.z.t.
62Cavagna, Rémi12Quick Step Floorsz.t.
63Gmelich Meijling, Jarno124Metec-TKH C.C.T.z.t.
64Lunke, Sindre Skjostad45Team Sunwebz.t.
65Lietaer, Eliot76Sport Vlaanderen Baloisez.t.
66Kämna, Lennard41Team Sunwebz.t.
67Cleppe, Nicolas144Telenet Fidea Lionsz.t.
68de Greef, Robbert138Baby Dump C.T.z.t.
69Beukeboom, Dion111Destil-Jo Piels C.T.z.t.
70Schulting, Peter114Destil-Jo Piels C.T.z.t.
71van der Haar, Lars141Telenet Fidea Lionsz.t.
72de Vries, Berden83Roompot-NL Loterijz.t.
73Bosman, Gert-Jan118Destil-Jo Piels C.T.z.t.
74Doets, Marco134Baby Dump C.T.z.t.
75van Kessel, Corne147Telenet Fidea Lionsz.t.
76van Hecke, Preben77Sport Vlaanderen Baloisez.t.
77Habeaux, Gregory104Veranclassic-Aqua Protz.t.
78Spengler, Lukas107Veranclassic-Aqua Protz.t.
79Soete, Daan145Telenet Fidea Lionsz.t.
80Hermans, Quinten143Telenet Fidea Lionsz.t.
81Ligthart, Pim82Roompot-NL Loterij4:00:16+0:21
82Kouwenhoven, Sjoerd128Metec-TKH C.C.T.4:00:24+0:29
83Sieberg, Marcel35Lotto-Soudal4:00:26+0:31
84van den Brand, Twan113Destil-Jo Piels C.T.4:00:32+0:37
85Bakker, Stephan155Monkey Town C.T.4:00:39+0:44
86Schmidt, Mads Würtz21Team Katusha-Alpecin4:00:43+0:48
87Timmermans, Justin133Baby Dump C.T.z.t.
88Hofland, Moreno31Lotto-Soudal4:00:52+0:57
89Steels, Stijn75Sport Vlaanderen Baloise4:01:10+1:15
90Mcnally, Mark56Wanty-Groupe Gobert4:01:11+1:16
91te Stroet, Rens117Destil-Jo Piels C.T.4:01:17+1:22
92Wagner, Robert8Team LottoNL-Jumbo4:01:23+1:28
93de Backer, Bert46Team Sunwebz.t.
94Devolder, Stijn93Veranda's Willemsz.t.
95Chetout, Loic64Cofidis4:01:25+1:30
96ten Dam, Laurens48Team Sunweb4:01:27+1:32
97Aerts, Thijs146Telenet Fidea Lionsz.t.
98Boeckmans, Kris36Lotto-Soudal4:01:54+1:59
99Eising, Tijmen122Metec-TKH C.C.T.4:01:56+2:01
100Hamelink, Jasper125Metec-TKH C.C.T.z.t.
101van Rhee, Joey115Destil-Jo Piels C.T.z.t.
102Bouwmans, Dylan126Metec-TKH C.C.T.z.t.
103Nieuwpoort, Jelle127Metec-TKH C.C.T.z.t.
104van Breda, Rick154Monkey Town C.T.z.t.
105Stassen, Julien106Veranclassic-Aqua Prot4:02:03+2:08
106Biermans, Jenthe26Team Katusha-Alpecin4:03:30+3:35
107Bille, Gaetan91Veranda's Willemsz.t.
108van der Duin, Patrick135Baby Dump C.T.z.t.
109Aernouts, Jim148Telenet Fidea Lionsz.t.
110Wouters, Enzo37Lotto-Soudalz.t.
111Belkov, Maxim24Team Katusha-Alpecinz.t.
112Oostra, Folkert136Baby Dump C.T.z.t.